FCI Individuale 2019

 

MASCHILE A+B

Pos. Partecipante Squadra Punti
1Lezica Facundo Gabriel
T°RED Factory Racing
132
2Capati Michael
PPR - Rhevo
101
3Tincani Andrea
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
91.1
4Corrocher Mattia
T°RED Factory Racing
80
5Juan Ignacio Curuchet
T°RED Factory Racing
74
6Cingi Luca
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
73
7Sacchetti Luca
AMATORI DRALI MILANO
43
8Cerio Simone
AMATORI DRALI MILANO
41
9Omarini Simone
T°RED Factory Racing
40
9Capponi Stefano
URBE PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
40
11Remondi Gianluca
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
39
12Bonaldo Gianni
TEAM CINELLI
32
13Mariani Alessandro
T°RED Factory Racing
30
13Ciaponi Matteo
TEAM RAVENS
30
15Verardo Alex
T°RED Factory Racing
23
16Pagliaccia Roberto
CYKELN DIVISIONE CORSE
12
16Reati Augusto
SUPERNOVA TEAM
12
16Ursino Luca
URBE PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
12
19Cecchinato Marco
T°RED Factory Racing
11.2
20Pretolani Marco
TEAM RAVENS
11
21Martucci Francesco10
22Capece Mattia
DAFNE FIXED
8
22Eugert Zhupa
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
8
22Enrico Biganzoli
TEAM THORO BYCICLES
8
25Melandri Riccardo
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
7
26Cristopher Martinez
CYKELN DIVISIONE CORSE
6
26Parrinello Cristiano
TEAM THORO BYCICLES
6
26Mogavero Flavio
URBE PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
6
29Bruzza Alessandro
ONE GEAR
3.6
30Tarantino Lorenzo
SIMO BIKE
3
30Mattia Zoli
SUPERNOVA TEAM
3
32Favaretto Giorgio
PPR - Rhevo
2.9
33Bravini Alessandro
ONE GEAR
2
33Gianluca Scafuro
CYKELN DIVISIONE CORSE
2
35Borroni Danilo
AMATORI DRALI MILANO
1.8
36Olivieri Andrea
SARTORIA CICLISTICA FAEMA
1.7
37Orecchia Davide
TEAM RAVENS
1.5
38Falcone Niccolò
ARMY OF TWO
1.4
39Scottini Giacomo
ARMY OF TWO
1.3
40Fabio Barbieri
ARMY OF TWO
1.1
41Alessandro Ubertis
ARMY OF TWO
1
41Santambrogio Mauro
SARTORIA CICLISTICA FAEMA
1
41Diaferia Michele1
41Maccari Raffaele
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
1

FEMMINILE

Pos. Partecipante Squadra Punti
1Dotti Jasmine
AMATORI DRALI MILANO
138
2Selva Francesca
T°RED Factory Racing
132
3Coltro Arianna
CAR IS OVER
118
4Biolo Martina
ONE GEAR
104
5Galvani Letizia
CYKELN DIVISIONE CORSE
84
6Panzeri Paola
SYSTEM CARS LOOK COMENSE
56
7Fraiegari Giorgia
CYKELN DIVISIONE CORSE
50
8Reati Vittoria
SUPERNOVA TEAM
30
9Bocchini Ania
SUPERNOVA TEAM
26
10Perin Angela
ASD S.EUFEMIA
22
11Mele Eleonora
ONE GEAR
17
12Lisa Visser
IRD - MEO VENTURELLI IRIDE MODENA
16
13Raymond Hannah
AMATORI DRALI MILANO
15
14Aurora Mantovani12
15Teodora Marova
TEAM RAVENS
10

I commenti sono chiusi .